Bedspreads

340 products

340 products
Patchwork quilt set on a bed in a bedroom with wooden walls and a lamp.
2026 Green Patchwork Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Bed with gray and white striped bedding and pillows in a bedroom setting.
2026 Greyish Black Striped Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Bed with red and gray patterned comforter in a bedroom setting
Red & Grey Pattern Coverlet Set-Quilted Bedspread Sets (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Bed with a colorful geometric patterned comforter in a bedroom setting.
Blue Base Multicolor Geometric Pattern Bedspread Coverlet Sets (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Blue and white floral patterned comforter set on a bed in a bedroom.
Blue and white patterned fabric with floral and geometric designs.
Royal Blue Floral Coverlet Set-Quilted Bedspread Sets (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Floral patterned comforter on a bed in a bedroom setting with lamps and decor.
Charcoal Grey Floral Leaf Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Sets (3Pcs)
from $129.99
2025 Contemporary Design Bedspread Set – Cozy & Elegant Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Floral patterned comforter set on a bed in a bedroom with lamps and decor.
Black Base Rose Floral Coverlet Set-Quilted Bedspread Sets (3Pcs)
from $129.99
2026 INDIAN Bohemian Multicolor Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Sets (3Pcs)
from $189.99
Beige Botanical Quilted Bedspread Set – Elegant Leaf Pattern Coverlet (3pcs)
from $129.99
Bed with patterned bedding and pillows in a bedroom setting.
Close-up of patterned fabric with intricate designs on a textured surface.
European Retro Pattern Design Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $169.99
2026 Teal Striped Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Patchwork quilt set on a bed in a bedroom with a wooden headboard.
Bohemian Tribal Sky Blue Geometric Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $169.99
White Base Blue Flower Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Bed with patterned quilt and pillows in a bedroom setting
Bed with patterned quilt and pillows in a bedroom setting
Green Bohemian Striped Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $169.99
Colorful patterned bedding set on a bed in a room with a lamp and nightstand.
Colorful patterned bedding set on a bed with pillows in a bedroom setting.
Sky Blue Base Bohemian Multicolor Coverlet Set-Quilted Bedspread Sets (3Pcs)
from $109.99
2026 Geometric Pattern Beige Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $109.99
Blue patterned quilt set on a bed with a plant and clock in the background
Blue Bohemian Striped Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $109.99
2026 Gold Paisley Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $129.99
2026 Brown Paisley Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Light Green Bohemian Striped Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $109.99
Sold Out
2026 Multicolor Bohemian Striped Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $109.99
Bed with a colorful quilt and pillows in a bedroom setting.
Bed with a colorful quilt and pillows in a bedroom setting.
Dark Green Botanical Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $179.99
Sky Blue Paisley Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $169.99
Sold Out
White Base Brown Botanical Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $109.99
Floral quilt set on a bed with a wooden headboard and decorative elements.
Blue Base Multicolor Floral Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $129.99
Floral patterned comforter set on a bed in a bedroom setting
2025 Botanical Green Bedspread Coverlet Set (3Pcs)
from $179.99
2026 Blue Ocean Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Sets (3Pcs)
from $109.99
2026 Ocean Color Patchwork Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Sets (3Pcs)
from $169.99
Patchwork quilt set on a bed in a bedroom with a wooden headboard.
Dark Grey Block Patchwork Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Sets (3Pcs)
from $109.99
2026 Aquatic Design Quilted Bedspread Coverlet Sets (3Pcs)
from $169.99
Royal Purple Patchwork Bedspread Set – 3 Piece Traditional Indian Coverlet
from $109.99
Green Light Bedspread Set – 3 Piece Quilted Coverlet Set
from $109.99
Grey Striped Quilted Bedspread Set Coverlet (3Pcs)
from $169.99
Blue and white striped quilt set on a bed in a bedroom with a wooden headboard.
Blue and white striped bedding set on a bed with pillows and a blanket.
Blue & White Striped Quilted Bedspread Set - Patchwork Coverlet (3Pcs)
from $109.99
Sale
Bed with blue and white patterned comforter in a room with light blue walls and large windows.
2026 Sea Life Coverlet Set-Quilted Bedspread Sets (3Pcs)
from $82.50 Regular price $109.99 Save 25%
Purple Striped Patchwork Bedspread Coverlet Sets (3Pcs)
from $109.99

Transform Your Bedroom with Stylish and Comfy Bedspreads For Sale: The Bed Linen

Your bed is the focal point of your bedroom, and a beautiful bedspread can instantly revive its look and feel. The Bed Linen offers a curated collection of bedspread sets, coverlets, and quilted bedspreads to suit your style and budget. Whether you're searching for a luxurious queen-size bedspread set, a cosy king-size coverlet, or a vibrant double bedspread, we have the perfect piece to complete your bedroom haven.

Choosing the Perfect Bedspread

Consider the following factors when choosing a bedspread:

  • Bed Size: Measure your mattress and box spring to determine the appropriate bedspread size. We offer bedspread sets in various sizes, including queen-size, king-size, double bed and double-cot coverlet options.
  • Drop Length: The drop length refers to how far the bedspread hangs over the sides of your bed. A standard drop length is typically 15-20 inches, but you can choose a shorter or longer drop length depending on your preference and cot frame style.
  • Desired Coverage: Do you want the bedcovers to fully cover your box spring, or do you prefer a shorter drop that showcases your bed skirt? When selecting a drop length, consider the overall look you want to achieve.

Explore Our Wide Range of Bedspreads: Something for Every Bedroom